Talk:Massage therapist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
quite so |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Level !! amount | ! Level !! amount | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || 1-3 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || 2-4 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 3-5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 4-6 | | 4 || 4-6 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || 7-8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 9-10 | | 9 || 9-10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
--[[User:Muhandes|Muhandes]] 21:37, 10 April 2010 (UTC) | Level - (Level+2), cap 10? --[[User:Muhandes|Muhandes]] 21:37, 10 April 2010 (UTC) | ||
Latest revision as of 13:27, 11 April 2010
| Level | amount |
|---|---|
| 1 | 1-3 |
| 2 | 2-4 |
| 3 | 3-5 |
| 4 | 4-6 |
| 5 | 5-7 |
| 6 | 7-8 |
| 9 | 9-10 |
Level - (Level+2), cap 10? --Muhandes 21:37, 10 April 2010 (UTC)